Orizaba Córdoba

Cheap bus tickets from Orizaba to Córdoba

122 bus schedules from Orizaba to Córdoba on Friday, October 19. Price starting at MXN 19.00 traveling on Autobuses Unidos

12:20 AM
1:10 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
12:30 AM
1:20 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
12:55 AM
1:45 AM
ADO GL
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 40.00 MXN
1:15 AM
2:05 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 22.00 MXN
2:25 AM
3:15 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
2:35 AM
3:25 AM
ADO GL
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 56.00 MXN
3:10 AM
4:00 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
3:46 AM
4:36 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
4:00 AM
4:50 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 20.00 MXN
4:30 AM
5:20 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
4:40 AM
5:30 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
5:00 AM
5:50 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
5:14 AM
6:04 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
5:30 AM
6:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
5:30 AM
6:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
ADO
1h
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
6:30 AM
7:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:30 AM
8:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
8:15 AM
9:05 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:50 AM
9:40 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:50 AM
10:40 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
ADO
55m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
10:15 AM
11:05 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
10:15 AM
11:05 AM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
10:15 AM
11:05 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
ADO
1h
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
10:50 AM
11:40 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
11:05 AM
11:55 AM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
11:45 AM
12:35 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
11:50 AM
12:40 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
12:15 PM
1:05 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
12:15 PM
1:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
12:25 PM
1:15 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
12:45 PM
1:45 PM
ADO
1h
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
12:50 PM
1:40 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 20.00 MXN
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
1:15 PM
2:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
1:15 PM
2:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
1:20 PM
2:10 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
2:15 PM
3:05 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
2:15 PM
3:05 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
2:15 PM
3:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
2:45 PM
3:35 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
2:50 PM
3:40 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
3:00 PM
3:55 PM
ADO
55m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
3:15 PM
4:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
3:30 PM
4:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
ADO
1h
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
3:50 PM
4:40 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
4:00 PM
4:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
4:00 PM
4:50 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
4:15 PM
5:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Cuenca
45m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
4:45 PM
5:35 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
4:45 PM
5:35 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
4:50 PM
5:40 PM
ADO GL
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 56.00 MXN
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
5:15 PM
6:05 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 20.00 MXN
5:15 PM
6:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
5:20 PM
6:10 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
5:50 PM
6:40 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 33.00 MXN
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:15 PM
8:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:15 PM
8:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
7:45 PM
8:35 PM
ADO GL
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 56.00 MXN
7:55 PM
8:45 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
8:05 PM
8:55 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 38.00 MXN
8:10 PM
9:00 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:15 PM
9:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:30 PM
9:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:30 PM
9:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
8:35 PM
9:25 PM
ADO GL
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 40.00 MXN
9:05 PM
9:55 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:15 PM
10:05 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:15 PM
10:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 20.00 MXN
9:30 PM
10:20 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:40 PM
10:30 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
9:45 PM
10:35 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 27.00 MXN
10:15 PM
11:05 PM
ADO
50m
standard
orizaba, ver. cordoba, ver.
 19.00 MXN
10:15 PM
11:05 PM
Autobuses Unidos
50m
standard