place
pin_drop

Bus - Phoenix x Los Angeles

swap_horizReverse

Cheap bus tickets from Phoenix to Los Angeles

Bus Buster

10 bus schedules from Phoenix, AZ to Los Angeles, CA

  • 02:50arrow_forward09:00(6h 10m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1036)
    standard
  • 06:00arrow_forward13:00(7h)
    Autobuses Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1)
    standard
  • 08:30arrow_forward14:15(5h 45m)
    Hoang Express
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (2)
    standard
  • 10:25arrow_forward16:25(6h)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1036)
    standard
  • 12:50arrow_forward19:20(6h 30m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1036)
    standard
  • 13:00arrow_forward18:45(5h 45m)
    Autobuses Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1)
    standard
  • 16:20arrow_forward22:10(5h 50m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1036)
    standard
  • 18:50arrow_forward01:05(6h 15m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1036)
    standard
  • 22:40arrow_forward04:20(5h 40m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1036)
    standard
  • 23:15arrow_forward05:05(5h 50m)
    Autobuses Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1)
    standard

About Bus Phoenix x Los Angeles

Bus Buster recopila y proporciona toda la principal información necesaria para usted, para fácil encontrar el mejor y barato billete de bus de Phoenix para Los Angeles en January 20, 2017.

Aquí se puede encontrar una variedad de características para ayudarle a tomar las mejores decisiones de viaje.

Esta ruta de bus es llevado por 3 grandes compañías de bus, como Greyhound, Autobuses Tufesa, Hoang Express con 10 horarios de bus a Los Angeles.

El primer bus sale a las 02:50 y la última vez que sale de Phoenix es a las 23:15.

Subirá a bordo en PHOENIX BUS STATION, 1614 N. 27 Ave., 1901 W Warner Rd y se baje del bus en LOS ANGELES BUS STATION, 2500 Florence Ave, 8970 Bolsa Ave, Downtown LA - 611 Maple Ave.

Viajar en bus desde Phoenix a Los Angeles toma alrededor de 6h 4m de largo.

Todos los billetes de bus disponibles desde Phoenix a Los Angeles cuesta entre $36.5 y $55 por asiento.

Estas tarifas de bus pueden variar de los servicios a bordo de bus, promociones diarias y la disponibilidad de asientos en bus.

Bus Buster no venderá billetes de bus y fácil redirigir a comprar boletos en línea para su viaje en bus y reservar su asiento por adelantado.

Search related to "bus Phoenix x Los Angeles"

IMPORTANT TO KNOW
Bus Buster only refer to transportation companies or third parties products, services, informations, trade name, trademark or any other form of reference, and does not constitute or imply endorsement, sponsorship, ownership or recommendation. All mentions in Bus Buster are for identification purposes only.

Bus Buster only provides travel related informative content, including companies, routes, trip length, schedules and prices, and does not guarantee the legality, accuracy, authenticity, availability or upgrade, getting free from any liability due to any investigations, inquiries, actions or claims, judicial or otherwise, regarding services or contents.

We recommend all users to compare all information obtained in Bus Buster directly with the official company or third parties responsible for the offer. If there is a timetable difference, journey length and price, the valid condition is from official company or travel agency responsible for the offer.