place
pin_drop

Bus - Orlando x Fort Lauderdale

swap_horizReverse

Cheap bus tickets from Orlando to Fort Lauderdale

Bus Buster

23 bus schedules from Orlando, FL to Fort Lauderdale, FL

  • 12:01 AMarrow_forward3:30 AM(3h 29m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    express
  • 3:00 AMarrow_forward7:15 AM(4h 15m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    standard
  • 5:30 AMarrow_forward3:45 PM(10h 15m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    standard
  • 6:00 AMarrow_forward10:20 AM(4h 20m)
    Super Tours
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 6:00 AMarrow_forward12:15 PM(6h 15m)
    JST
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 6:00 AMarrow_forward11:05 AM(5h 5m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    standard
  • 6:00 AMarrow_forward12:20 PM(6h 20m)
    Javax
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1)
    standard
  • 6:30 AMarrow_forward1:55 PM(7h 25m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (882)
    standard
  • 7:00 AMarrow_forward10:20 AM(3h 20m)
    Super Tours
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 8:00 AMarrow_forward12:10 PM(4h 10m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (882)
    standard
  • 9:50 AMarrow_forward1:20 PM(3h 30m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    express
  • 11:00 AMarrow_forward3:00 PM(4h)
    Super Tours
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 11:45 AMarrow_forward3:00 PM(3h 15m)
    Super Tours
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 12:00 PMarrow_forward4:10 PM(4h 10m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (882)
    standard
  • 1:00 PMarrow_forward5:45 PM(4h 45m)
    Javax
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1)
    standard
  • 1:20 PMarrow_forward4:50 PM(3h 30m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    express
  • 2:00 PMarrow_forward7:50 PM(5h 50m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    standard
  • 4:30 PMarrow_forward11:45 PM(7h 15m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (882)
    standard
  • 5:30 PMarrow_forward10:00 PM(4h 30m)
    Super Tours
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 6:25 PMarrow_forward11:25 PM(5h)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    standard
  • 7:00 PMarrow_forward10:00 PM(3h)
    Super Tours
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 7:00 PMarrow_forward12:15 AM(-18h)
    JST
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 8:30 PMarrow_forward11:59 PM(3h 29m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1034)
    express

About Bus - Orlando x Fort Lauderdale

Bus Buster gather and provide all main needed information for you easy find the best and cheap Orlando bus ticket to Fort Lauderdale on December 12, 2016.

Here you find a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions.

Also compare all Orlando schedules and tickets, bus services and check 6554 customers reviews.

This bus route is carried by 5 great bus companies, such as Greyhound, Super Tours, JST, Javax, Megabus with 23 bus schedules to Fort Lauderdale.

The first bus leaves at 00:01 and the last Orlando departure time is at 20:30.

You’ll be able to board at ORLANDO, Disney's BoardWalk Inn, Orlando Terminal - Orlando, FL, 9901 Hawaiian Ct, 902 N Semoran Blvd, 5419 International Dr, Disney's Port Orleans Resort - Riverside, Disney's Art of Animation Resort and get off bus at FT LAUDERDALE, 4299 Collins Ave +$12, Loews - Miami Beach, FL, 340 Biscayne Blvd, Sheridan Street Rail Station, 855 Collins Ave, Essex House - Miami Beach, FL.

Traveling by bus from Orlando to Fort Lauderdale takes around 3h 50m length.

All available Orlando bus travel tickets to Fort Lauderdale usually costs from $ 17.00 to $ 49.00 per seat.

These bus fares can vary from onboard bus services, daily promotions and bus seats availability.

Bus Buster don’t sell bus tickets and will easily redirect you to buy online tickets to your bus trip and reserve your seat in advance.

Any tips about Bus - Orlando x Fort Lauderdale? Help others. Join in!

Search related to "bus orlando x fort lauderdale"

IMPORTANT TO KNOW
Bus Buster only refer to transportation companies or third parties products, services, informations, trade name, trademark or any other form of reference, and does not constitute or imply endorsement, sponsorship, ownership or recommendation. All mentions in Bus Buster are for identification purposes only.

Bus Buster only provides travel related informative content, including companies, routes, trip length, schedules and prices, and does not guarantee the legality, accuracy, authenticity, availability or upgrade, getting free from any liability due to any investigations, inquiries, actions or claims, judicial or otherwise, regarding services or contents.

We recommend all users to compare all information obtained in Bus Buster directly with the official company or third parties responsible for the offer. If there is a timetable difference, journey length and price, the valid condition is from official company or travel agency responsible for the offer.