Bus - Las Vegas x Los Angeles

swap_horizReverse

Cheap bus tickets from Las Vegas to Los Angeles

Bus Buster
place
pin_drop

26 bus schedules from Las Vegas, NV to Los Angeles, CA

  • 00:01arrow_forward05:00(4h 59m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    express
  • 01:00arrow_forward06:40(5h 40m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1646)
    standard
  • 01:35arrow_forward08:25(6h 50m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    express
  • 03:45arrow_forward09:00(5h 15m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    express
  • 07:00arrow_forward15:10(8h 10m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    standard
  • 07:25arrow_forward12:50(5h 25m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1646)
    standard
  • 08:00arrow_forward14:30(6h 30m)
    Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (2)
    standard
  • 08:00arrow_forward13:25(5h 25m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    express
  • 09:15arrow_forward14:35(5h 20m)
    Bolt Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (19)
    standard
  • 09:15arrow_forward16:00(6h 45m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    standard
  • 10:00arrow_forward15:15(5h 15m)
    Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (2)
    standard
  • 10:30arrow_forward17:00(6h 30m)
    American Royalty Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 12:01arrow_forward17:15(5h 14m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    express
  • 12:10arrow_forward19:00(6h 50m)
    Las Vegas Express Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1)
    standard
  • 12:10arrow_forward18:45(6h 35m)
    CHD Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 12:30arrow_forward18:30(6h)
    Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (2)
    standard
  • 13:40arrow_forward19:15(5h 35m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1646)
    standard
  • 14:30arrow_forward20:30(6h)
    American Royalty Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 15:00arrow_forward21:15(6h 15m)
    Lux Bus America
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard
  • 15:45arrow_forward22:45(7h)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    standard
  • 17:15arrow_forward22:30(5h 15m)
    Greyhound
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1706)
    express
  • 18:10arrow_forward23:40(5h 30m)
    Bolt Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (19)
    standard
  • 18:20arrow_forward05:00(10h 40m)
    Silverado Stages
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    express
  • 18:30arrow_forward23:59(5h 29m)
    Tufesa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (2)
    standard
  • 18:35arrow_forward00:00(5h 25m)
    Megabus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (1646)
    standard
  • 22:00arrow_forward03:30(5h 30m)
    American Royalty Bus
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (0)
    standard

Bus Las Vegas x Los Angeles

Bus Buster gather and provide all main needed information for you easy find the best and cheap Las Vegas bus ticket to Los Angeles on February 27, 2017.

Here you find a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions.

Also compare all Las Vegas schedules and tickets, bus services and check 3374 customers reviews.

This bus route is carried by 9 great bus companies, such as Greyhound, Megabus, Tufesa, Bolt Bus, American Royalty Bus, Las Vegas Express Bus, CHD Bus, Lux Bus America, Silverado Stages with 26 bus schedules to Los Angeles.

The first bus leaves at 00:01 and the last Las Vegas departure time is at 22:00.

You’ll be able to board at LAS VEGAS, RTC South Strip Transfer Terminal, 99 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV (500 S. 1st Street.), 2055 N Las Vegas Blvd, 3801 Las Vegas Blvd S, 3801 Las Vegas Blvd, 12 E Ogden Ave - Las Vegas, NV, LAS VEGAS RTC (E) and get off bus at LOS ANGELES, Union Station's Patsaouras Transit Plaza Bay 8, 2500 Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA (Union Station), 2521 E Florence Ave, 850 N Broadway, Mexico Town, 1150 S. Beverly Blvd - Beverly Hills, CA, Downtown LA - 611 Maple Ave.

Traveling by bus from Las Vegas to Los Angeles takes around 6h 7m length.

All available Las Vegas bus travel tickets to Los Angeles usually costs from $18 to $94 per seat.

These bus fares can vary from onboard bus services, daily promotions and bus seats availability.

Bus Buster don’t sell bus tickets and will easily redirect you to buy online tickets to your bus trip and reserve your seat in advance.

Any tips about this journey? Help others. Join in!

Search related to "bus Las Vegas x Los Angeles"

Bus companies related

IMPORTANT TO KNOW

Bus Buster only refer to transportation companies or third parties products, services, informations, trade name, trademark or any other form of reference, and does not constitute or imply endorsement, sponsorship, ownership or recommendation. All mentions in Bus Buster are for identification purposes only.

Bus Buster only provides travel related informative content, including companies, routes, trip length, schedules and prices, and does not guarantee the legality, accuracy, authenticity, availability or upgrade, getting free from any liability due to any investigations, inquiries, actions or claims, judicial or otherwise, regarding services or contents.

We recommend all users to compare all information obtained in Bus Buster directly with the official company or third parties responsible for the offer. If there is a timetable difference, journey length and price, the valid condition is from official company or travel agency responsible for the offer.